Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/20/2014 09:09 PM
                    2014 Gay Games - 8/11/2014 to 8/15/2014                    
                    Timing/Results by www.Finishtiming.com                     
                 Lee Jackson Field, Univ. of Akron, Akron, OH                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-29 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1     7 Frew, Jessica       27 Unattached               13.63   1.0 
  2    13 Jaffe, Anna         29 Unattached               18.14   1.0 
 
Women 40-44 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    11 Hamilton, Aisha     40 Unattached               15.17   1.0 
 
Women 60-64 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1     6 Freeman, Michele    64 Unattached               16.60   0.7 
  2     4 Bolte, Sondra       64 Unattached               25.81   0.7 
 
Women 65-69 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1     2 Baker, Linda        66 Unattached               22.75   0.7 
 
Women 70-74 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   231 Berger, Inger       70 Unattached               27.27   0.7 
 
Women 95-99 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    14 Keeling, Ida        99 Unattached               59.85   0.7 
 
Women 18-29 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1     7 Frew, Jessica       27 Unattached               29.16   1.5 
 
Women 40-44 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    11 Hamilton, Aisha     40 Unattached               31.20   0.6 
 
Women 70-74 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   231 Berger, Inger       70 Unattached             1:01.56   NWI 
 
Women 18-29 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    16 Lewis, Tamara       24 Unattached             1:07.69  
 
Women 35-39 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   255 Buthelezi, Hlengiw  35 Unattached             1:33.75  
 
Women 50-54 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    17 Mahoney, Barbara    50 Unattached             1:22.08  
 
Women 60-64 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     4 Bolte, Sondra       64 Unattached             2:02.65  
 
Women 70-74 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   231 Berger, Inger       70 Unattached             2:13.85  
 
Women 18-29 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     1 Aagenes, Anna       26 Unattached             2:19.61  
 
Women 35-39 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   255 Buthelezi, Hlengiw  35 Unattached             3:49.33  
 
Women 50-54 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    17 Mahoney, Barbara    50 Unattached             3:09.34  
 
Women 70-74 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   231 Berger, Inger       70 Unattached             4:59.26  
 
Women 18-29 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     1 Aagenes, Anna       26 Unattached             4:46.68  
 
Women 35-39 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   255 Buthelezi, Hlengiw  35 Unattached             7:41.01  
 
Women 50-54 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     3 Bergman, Tina       51 Unattached             6:05.81  
  2    17 Mahoney, Barbara    50 Unattached             6:20.02  
 
Women 70-74 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   231 Berger, Inger       70 Unattached             9:34.54  
 
Women 18-29 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     1 Aagenes, Anna       26 Unattached            19:04.74  
 
Women 50-54 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     3 Bergman, Tina       51 Unattached            22:21.70  
 
Women 60-64 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     4 Bolte, Sondra       64 Unattached            34:21.55  
 
Women 70-74 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   231 Berger, Inger       70 Unattached            32:38.87  
 
Women 30-34 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1     9 Good, Abigail       34 Unattached               19.47   1.5 
 
Women 40-49 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     1:47.14  
     1)                                 2) 29 Stross, Karen 61            
     3) 231 Berger, Inger 70            4)                                
 
Women 30-39 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     2:22.89  
     1) 11 Hamilton, Aisha 40           2) 17 Mahoney, Barbara 50         
     3) 3 Bergman, Tina 51              4) 255 Buthelezi, Hlengiwe 35     
 
Women 40-49 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     6:30.49  
     1) 233 Theofelis, TC 49            2) 2 Baker, Linda 66              
     3) 3 Bergman, Tina 51              4) 17 Mahoney, Barbara 50         
 
Women 18-29 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    16 Lewis, Tamara       24 Unattached               4.66m  -0.2 
     4.66m(-0.2) 4.38m(0.4) 4.40m(3.2) 4.37m(0.6) 4.66m(1.4) 4.62m(1.2)
  2    24 Rodriguez, Sophia   28 Unattached               4.38m   0.6 
     4.23m(1.2) 4.38m(0.6) FOUL(1.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Women 35-39 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    30 Thabrew, Kaludura   36 Unattached               2.35m   0.6 
     FOUL(-0.1) 1.39m(0.8) 2.16m(2.3) 2.35m(0.6) 2.20m(0.6) 2.24m(0.9)
 
Women 60-64 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    29 Stross, Karen       61 Unattached               0.84m  +0.0 
     0.84m(+0.0) 0.71m(2.9) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Women 18-29 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     8 Ganz, Johnanna      28 Unattached              10.55m  
      10.55m  FOUL  9.71m  9.82m  9.98m  9.51m
 
Women 30-34 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     9 Good, Abigail       34 Unattached               7.84m  
      7.36m  7.84m  7.39m  7.16m  7.70m  7.41m
 
Women 50-54 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    18 McDowell, Maureen   53 Unattached               8.88m  
      8.32m  8.56m  8.68m  8.38m  8.88m  8.71m
  2    21 Pikula, Ellen       51 Unattached               8.58m  
      8.01m  7.92m  8.50m  8.58m  8.57m  8.55m
  3    25 Scanlon, Heather    52 Unattached               8.04m  
      7.76m  7.95m  7.64m  7.70m  7.17m  8.04m
 
Women 55-59 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    26 Schmale, Karen      56 Unattached               4.08m  
      4.08m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Women 60-64 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    31 waters, Jill        60 Unattached               5.22m  
      4.71m  5.10m  5.22m  5.20m  5.01m  4.95m
  2    29 Stross, Karen       61 Unattached               4.90m  
      4.30m  4.48m  4.37m  4.90m  4.67m  4.87m
 
Women 65-69 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     2 Baker, Linda        66 Unattached               4.38m  
      4.37m  4.38m  3.71m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Women 18-29 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     8 Ganz, Johnanna      28 Unattached              31.95m  
      23.38m  25.91m  31.03m  27.84m  31.95m  21.20m
 
Women 30-34 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     9 Good, Abigail       34 Unattached              22.49m  
      20.52m  21.95m  22.06m  18.45m  21.62m  22.49m
 
Women 35-39 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    30 Thabrew, Kaludura   36 Unattached              15.96m  
      14.41m  15.22m  15.96m  13.92m  14.95m  FOUL
 
Women 45-49 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   233 Theofelis, TC       49 Unattached              23.30m  
      21.51m  21.87m  19.59m  23.30m  22.11m  20.64m
 
Women 50-54 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    21 Pikula, Ellen       51 Unattached              22.85m  
      19.28m  19.22m  22.85m  19.17m  20.89m  18.89m
  2    25 Scanlon, Heather    52 Unattached              20.18m  
      17.67m  18.70m  20.18m  18.31m  16.56m  20.13m
  3    28 Stafford, Jennifer  52 Unattached              18.50m  
      18.34m  15.92m  17.78m  18.50m  17.52m  17.65m
 
Women 55-59 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    15 Kerr, Dianne        59 Unattached              17.76m  
      17.18m  FOUL  17.76m  14.29m  17.00m  FOUL
 
Women 60-64 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    29 Stross, Karen       61 Unattached              13.28m  
      12.73m  13.28m  11.90m  10.71m  12.30m  FOUL
  2    10 Gorman, Lynn        63 Unattached               7.85m  
      FOUL  7.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women 65-69 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     2 Baker, Linda        66 Unattached              13.66m  
      13.09m  FOUL  FOUL  12.38m  13.66m  12.71m
 
Women 50-54 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    21 Pikula, Ellen       51 Unattached              23.45m  
      FOUL  23.35m  23.45m  20.90m  21.43m  23.00m
  2    25 Scanlon, Heather    52 Unattached              21.22m  
      18.83m  21.22m  FOUL  19.24m  19.94m  20.02m
 
Women 35-39 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    30 Thabrew, Kaludura   36 Unattached              21.06m  
      FOUL  18.57m  21.06m  20.00m  20.61m  20.55m
 
Women 50-54 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    27 Slaven, Karen       51 Unattached              24.19m  
      22.36m  24.19m  21.09m  23.52m  21.59m  23.35m
  2    21 Pikula, Ellen       51 Unattached              22.66m  
      20.84m  22.60m  22.04m  19.24m  22.66m  20.01m
  3    25 Scanlon, Heather    52 Unattached              20.14m  
      14.77m  20.14m  16.77m  17.75m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women 60-64 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    29 Stross, Karen       61 Unattached              11.52m  
      9.85m  9.85m  10.91m  9.95m  11.52m  11.01m
 
Women 65-69 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     2 Baker, Linda        66 Unattached               8.39m  
      7.84m  8.39m  8.20m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Women 70-74 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   231 Berger, Inger       70 Unattached               6.39m  
      6.39m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Women 60-64 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --    29 Stross, Karen       61 Unattached                  DQ  
 
Women 70-74 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    20 Murphy, Elizabeth   70 Unattached            40:22.06  
 
Men 18-29 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   120 Kotze, Zavion       26 Unattached               11.53   0.3 
  2   176 Rockerbie, Phillip  26 Unattached               11.83   0.3 
  3    61 Clopton, Mario      27 Unattached               12.27   0.3 
  4   178 Ruff, William       25 Unattached               12.45   0.3 
  5    44 Bayless, Norman     28 Unattached               12.99   0.3 
  6   226 Lopez-Garay, Jessi  29 Unattached               13.53   0.3 
  7   208 Vialle, Damien      28 Unattached               15.80   0.3 
 
Men 30-34 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   159 Panzuto, Christian  30 Unattached               12.02q  0.2  2 
  2    65 Cornelius, Patrick  34 Unattached               12.03q  0.2  2 
  3   228 Lytle, William      31 Unattached               12.11q  0.2  2 
  4    53 Burslem, Michael    34 Unattached               12.35q  2.9  1 
  5   223 Bolz, Adam          30 Unattached               13.11q  2.9  1 
  6   220 Zepeda, Cesar       34 Unattached               14.13q  0.2  2 
  7    58 Cash, Marcquis      34 Unattached               14.23q  2.9  1 
  8   166 Pradhan, Bijay      34 Unattached               15.37q  2.9  1 
 
Men 30-34 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    53 Burslem, Michael    34 Unattached               11.90   0.5 
  2   228 Lytle, William      31 Unattached               12.00   0.5 
  3    65 Cornelius, Patrick  34 Unattached               12.02   0.5 
  4   159 Panzuto, Christian  30 Unattached               12.06   0.5 
  5    86 Gaona Jr., Gilbert  33 Unattached               13.26   0.5 
  6    58 Cash, Marcquis      34 Unattached               14.50   0.5 
  7   166 Pradhan, Bijay      34 Unattached               15.44   0.5 
 
Men 35-39 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    66 Costa, Nuno         36 Unattached               12.04q  3.4  2 
  2   167 Pronovost, Jonatha  35 Unattached               12.15q  1.4  1 
  3   206 Vatter, Jens        38 Unattached               12.58q  3.4  2 
  4   188 Sipilä, Juha Matti  36 Unattached               12.66q  3.4  2 
  5   102 Hooth, John Paul    35 Unattached               13.76q  3.4  2 
  6   238 Graham, Deangelo    38 Unattached               14.24q  3.4  2 
  7   221 Nasser, Ziane       41 Unattached               14.74q  1.4  1 
  8   112 Kellett, Peter      38 Unattached               15.04q  3.4  2 
 
Men 35-39 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    66 Costa, Nuno         36 Unattached               11.52   0.1 
  2   167 Pronovost, Jonatha  35 Unattached               12.05   0.1 
  3   104 Hylton, Jonathan    35 Unattached               12.22   0.1 
  4   188 Sipilä, Juha Matti  36 Unattached               12.45   0.1 
  5   206 Vatter, Jens        38 Unattached               12.71   0.1 
  6   238 Graham, Deangelo    38 Unattached               13.73   0.1 
  7   102 Hooth, John Paul    35 Unattached               14.00   0.1 
  8   112 Kellett, Peter      38 Unattached               14.90   0.1 
 
Men 40-44 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   227 Wieciech, Jacques   40 Unattached               12.63q  2.8  1 
  2   109 Justin, Joseph Joh  43 Unattached               13.07q  2.8  1 
  3   153 Nguyen, Thomas      43 Unattached               13.59q  3.8  2 
  4    36 Au, Sean            42 Unattached               13.70q  2.8  1 
  5    37 Aulestiarte, Leona  44 Unattached               14.45q  3.8  2 
  6    81 Ekong, Ekong        43 Unattached               14.52q  3.8  2 
 
Men 40-44 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   109 Justin, Joseph Joh  43 Unattached               12.84   1.2 
  2   227 Wieciech, Jacques   40 Unattached               13.03   1.2 
  3    36 Au, Sean            42 Unattached               13.69   1.2 
  4    81 Ekong, Ekong        43 Unattached               14.05   1.2 
  5    37 Aulestiarte, Leona  44 Unattached               14.72   1.2 
  6   221 Nasser, Ziane       41 Unattached               14.92   1.2 
  7   153 Nguyen, Thomas      43 Unattached               15.22   1.2 
 
Men 45-49 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   135 mancinelli, giampi  48 Unattached               14.81   0.7 
  2   210 Villegas, Gwynn     46 Unattached               14.95   0.7 
  3   198 Thorburn, David     48 Unattached               15.14   0.7 
 
Men 50-54 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   108 Jones, Fitzgerald   50 Unattached               12.37q  2.2  1 
  2   229 McIntosh, Maynard   53 Unattached               12.44q  2.2  1 
  3    95 Hagler, Trent       51 Unattached               12.55q  2.0  2 
  4    93 Grasland, Jean-Pie  51 Unattached               13.74q  2.2  1 
  5   107 Johnson, Jeffrey E  50 Unattached               14.35q  2.0  2 
  6    42 Barreto, Thomas     53 Unattached               14.38q  2.0  2 
  7   236 Penzel, Ralph       53 Unattached               15.54q  2.0  2 
  8   105 Jackson, Marshall   54 Unattached               15.92q  2.2  1 
 
Men 50-54 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   108 Jones, Fitzgerald   50 Unattached               12.09   0.1 
  2   229 McIntosh, Maynard   53 Unattached               12.34   0.1 
  3    95 Hagler, Trent       51 Unattached               12.35   0.1 
  4    93 Grasland, Jean-Pie  51 Unattached               14.00   0.1 
  5    42 Barreto, Thomas     53 Unattached               14.37   0.1 
  6   107 Johnson, Jeffrey E  50 Unattached               14.40   0.1 
  7   236 Penzel, Ralph       53 Unattached               15.61   0.1 
  8   105 Jackson, Marshall   54 Unattached               16.60   0.1 
 
Men 55-59 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    79 Dwyer, Brendan      57 Unattached               13.78   0.6 
  2   204 Unterboersch, Rain  57 Unattached               14.67   0.6 
  3   101 Hogan, Richard      59 Unattached               17.22   0.6 
 
Men 60-64 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    91 Goodwin, Christoph  63 Unattached               14.00   1.1 
  2   200 Trich, Dee          62 Unattached               14.16   1.1 
  3   197 Thoman, Rick        61 Unattached               14.68   1.1 
  4   186 Seifert, Dieter Fr  64 Unattached               16.43   1.1 
 
Men 65-69 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   155 O'Connor, Walter    69 Unattached               16.40   1.1 
  2    49 Box, James          68 Unattached               16.57   1.1 
  3   192 Stross, William     66 Unattached               16.61   1.1 
  4   150 Murphy, Garland     67 Unattached               20.04   1.1 
 
Men 70-74 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   187 Silguero-Hernandez  71 Unattached               15.80   0.9 
  2    54 Callori, B. Robert  71 Unattached               17.09   0.9 
  3   214 Walsh, Charles      73 Unattached               18.00   0.9 
  4   168 pulford, james      71 Unattached               33.36   0.9 
 
Men 75-79 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   124 Lewis, Gerald       78 Unattached               21.31   0.9 
 
Men 18-29 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    44 Bayless, Norman     28 Unattached               23.53q -1.3  2 
  2   176 Rockerbie, Phillip  26 Unattached               24.13q -1.3  2 
  3   209 Vidmar, Michael     23 Unattached               24.74q -1.3  2 
  4    97 Hannan, Tyler       27 Unattached               25.15q -0.7  1 
  5    61 Clopton, Mario      27 Unattached               25.20q -1.3  2 
  6   120 Kotze, Zavion       26 Unattached               25.51q -0.7  1 
  7   178 Ruff, William       25 Unattached               27.04q -0.7  1 
  8    69 Creighton, Douglas  29 Unattached               27.46q -0.7  1 
  9   226 Lopez-Garay, Jessi  29 Unattached               29.07  -0.7  1 
 10   208 Vialle, Damien      28 Unattached               33.22  -1.3  2 
 
Men 18-29 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    97 Hannan, Tyler       27 Unattached               22.95  +0.0 
  2   120 Kotze, Zavion       26 Unattached               23.75  +0.0 
  3   176 Rockerbie, Phillip  26 Unattached               24.38  +0.0 
  4   209 Vidmar, Michael     23 Unattached               24.73  +0.0 
  5    61 Clopton, Mario      27 Unattached               25.31  +0.0 
  6   178 Ruff, William       25 Unattached               26.53  +0.0 
 
Men 30-34 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    53 Burslem, Michael    34 Unattached               23.86   0.4 
  2    65 Cornelius, Patrick  34 Unattached               24.46   0.4 
  3   216 Wingate, Craig      34 Unattached               24.72   0.4 
  4   159 Panzuto, Christian  30 Unattached               25.03   0.4 
  5   220 Zepeda, Cesar       34 Unattached               28.51   0.4 
  6   166 Pradhan, Bijay      34 Unattached               33.75   0.4 
 
Men 35-39 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   188 Sipilä, Juha Matti  36 Unattached               25.33  +0.0 
  2   161 Partridge, Jonatha  39 Unattached               26.22  +0.0 
  3    62 Coates, Christophe  39 Unattached               26.46  +0.0 
  4   238 Graham, Deangelo    38 Unattached               28.76  +0.0 
  5   102 Hooth, John Paul    35 Unattached               29.51  +0.0 
  6   112 Kellett, Peter      38 Unattached               32.45  +0.0 
 
Men 40-44 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    47 Blackman, Joseph    43 Unattached               26.15   0.5 
  2   212 Vosen, Ulrich       43 Unattached               27.84   0.5 
  3    36 Au, Sean            42 Unattached               28.19   0.5 
  4    81 Ekong, Ekong        43 Unattached               29.41   0.5 
  5   130 Lopez, Alexis       42 Unattached               34.51   0.5 
 
Men 45-49 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    87 garratt, John       48 Unattached               24.76   1.5 
  2   198 Thorburn, David     48 Unattached               30.12   1.5 
 
Men 50-54 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   108 Jones, Fitzgerald   50 Unattached               23.98   1.3 
  2   229 McIntosh, Maynard   53 Unattached               25.24   1.3 
  3   107 Johnson, Jeffrey E  50 Unattached               29.25   1.3 
  4   236 Penzel, Ralph       53 Unattached               32.81   1.3 
  5   158 Oswald, Ken         52 Unattached               37.99   1.3 
 
Men 55-59 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    79 Dwyer, Brendan      57 Unattached               27.85   0.5 
  2   205 Valera, Mark S.     57 Unattached               28.07   0.5 
  3    38 Austin, William     57 Unattached               30.20   0.5 
  4   204 Unterboersch, Rain  57 Unattached               31.01   0.5 
  5   148 Morgan, Wayne       59 Unattached               36.23   0.5 
 
Men 60-64 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   106 Jacquet, Russell L  62 Unattached               27.45  -0.2 
  2    91 Goodwin, Christoph  63 Unattached               29.04  -0.2 
  3   200 Trich, Dee          62 Unattached               29.31  -0.2 
  4   114 koga, Dean          63 Unattached               33.82  -0.2 
  5   186 Seifert, Dieter Fr  64 Unattached               34.74  -0.2 
 
Men 65-69 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    49 Box, James          68 Unattached               35.42  -0.9 
  2   192 Stross, William     66 Unattached               39.89  -0.9 
  3   150 Murphy, Garland     67 Unattached               43.37  -0.9 
 
Men 70-74 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   187 Silguero-Hernandez  71 Unattached               33.73  +0.0 
  2    54 Callori, B. Robert  71 Unattached               36.51  +0.0 
  3   214 Walsh, Charles      73 Unattached               42.92  +0.0 
 
Men 75-79 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   124 Lewis, Gerald       78 Unattached               49.83  +0.0 
 
Men 18-29 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    97 Hannan, Tyler       27 Unattached               51.44q  1 
  2   209 Vidmar, Michael     23 Unattached               54.38q  1 
  3   176 Rockerbie, Phillip  26 Unattached               56.90q  1 
  4   165 Pineda, Nicolas     27 Unattached               57.05q  2 
  5   120 Kotze, Zavion       26 Unattached               59.06q  1 
  6   226 Lopez-Garay, Jessi  29 Unattached               59.63q  1 
  7    89 Gay, Thomas         23 Unattached             1:00.75q  2 
  8    61 Clopton, Mario      27 Unattached             1:01.32q  2 
  9   248 Lombardo, Luke      24 Unattached             1:03.71   2 
 10   208 Vialle, Damien      28 Unattached             1:13.69   1 
 
Men 18-29 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    97 Hannan, Tyler       27 Unattached               50.58  
  2    89 Gay, Thomas         23 Unattached               50.82  
  3   176 Rockerbie, Phillip  26 Unattached               53.01  
  4   209 Vidmar, Michael     23 Unattached               53.55  
  5   165 Pineda, Nicolas     27 Unattached               56.06  
  6    61 Clopton, Mario      27 Unattached               57.04  
  7   248 Lombardo, Luke      24 Unattached             1:02.70  
 
Men 30-34 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    53 Burslem, Michael    34 Unattached               53.21  
  2   156 Oldaker, Jeremy     32 Unattached               54.27  
  3   249 Mullen, Scott       32 Unattached               55.80  
  4   237 Setser, Thomas      34 Unattached               56.84  
  5   159 Panzuto, Christian  30 Unattached               57.03  
  6    58 Cash, Marcquis      34 Unattached             1:08.31  
  7   166 Pradhan, Bijay      34 Unattached             1:12.43  
 
Men 35-39 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   122 LeDoux, Mark        36 Unattached               53.30  
  2    66 Costa, Nuno         36 Unattached               53.68  
  3   188 Sipilä, Juha Matti  36 Unattached               55.77  
  4    62 Coates, Christophe  39 Unattached               58.10  
  5   112 Kellett, Peter      38 Unattached             1:08.42  
  6   134 Malik, Mirza        39 Unattached             1:15.94  
 
Men 40-44 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   212 Vosen, Ulrich       43 Unattached             1:00.79  
  2    36 Au, Sean            42 Unattached             1:04.13  
  3    81 Ekong, Ekong        43 Unattached             1:04.65  
  4    37 Aulestiarte, Leona  44 Unattached             1:06.03  
  5   221 Nasser, Ziane       41 Unattached             1:07.46  
  6   130 Lopez, Alexis       42 Unattached             1:16.42  
 
Men 45-49 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    87 garratt, John       48 Unattached             1:00.09q  1 
  2   111 Kawano, Koji        49 Unattached             1:02.49q  2 
  3   164 Piel, Thomas        46 Unattached             1:05.38q  2 
  4    99 Hempel, Andreas     46 Unattached             1:06.54q  2 
  5   202 Turss, Uwe          49 Unattached             1:06.58q  2 
  6   203 Unseld, Juergen     49 Unattached             1:07.30q  2 
  7   126 Lind, Carsten       48 Unattached             1:07.66q  1 
  8    35 Arellano, Luis Bla  49 Unattached             1:09.03q  2 
  9   250 Hill, Brian         46 Unattached             1:09.28   1 
 10   198 Thorburn, David     48 Unattached             1:13.33   1 
 11   183 Schloot, Andrew     47 Unattached             1:27.44   1 
 
Men 45-49 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    87 garratt, John       48 Unattached               56.40  
  2   111 Kawano, Koji        49 Unattached             1:00.20  
  3   164 Piel, Thomas        46 Unattached             1:03.82  
  4    99 Hempel, Andreas     46 Unattached             1:06.60  
  5   202 Turss, Uwe          49 Unattached             1:06.73  
  6   203 Unseld, Juergen     49 Unattached             1:07.58  
  7    35 Arellano, Luis Bla  49 Unattached             1:08.43  
  8   126 Lind, Carsten       48 Unattached             1:09.85  
 
Men 50-54 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   108 Jones, Fitzgerald   50 Unattached               54.73  
  2    93 Grasland, Jean-Pie  51 Unattached             1:06.83  
  3   244 Murphy-Stevens, Ti  52 Unattached             1:11.45  
  4    59 Charton, Olivier    54 Unattached             1:20.46  
 
Men 55-59 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    79 Dwyer, Brendan      57 Unattached             1:01.65  
  2   205 Valera, Mark S.     57 Unattached             1:03.14  
  3   204 Unterboersch, Rain  57 Unattached             1:09.50  
  4   148 Morgan, Wayne       59 Unattached             1:10.18  
  5    88 Gauld, Darryl       57 Unattached             1:16.82  
 
Men 60-64 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    91 Goodwin, Christoph  63 Unattached             1:05.61  
  2   114 koga, Dean          63 Unattached             1:17.68  
  3   157 Oostenbrug, Paul    64 Unattached             1:26.69  
 
Men 65-69 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    49 Box, James          68 Unattached             1:15.95  
  2   192 Stross, William     66 Unattached             1:17.77  
 
Men 70-74 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   187 Silguero-Hernandez  71 Unattached             1:27.19  
  2    54 Callori, B. Robert  71 Unattached             1:32.08  
 
Men 75-79 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   124 Lewis, Gerald       78 Unattached             1:59.13  
 
Men 18-29 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    97 Hannan, Tyler       27 Unattached             2:10.78  
  2    63 Coleman, Kenneth    23 Unattached             2:12.41  
  3   195 Sullivan, Andrew    26 Unattached             2:14.32  
  4   230 Lock, Myles         23 Unattached             2:23.99  
  5   248 Lombardo, Luke      24 Unattached             2:24.28  
  6   208 Vialle, Damien      28 Unattached             2:52.55  
 
Men 30-34 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   156 Oldaker, Jeremy     32 Unattached             2:04.31  
  2   254 MartinVargasAmad,   32 Unattached             2:09.57  
  3   237 Setser, Thomas      34 Unattached             2:11.29  
  4   174 Roberts, Dale       33 Unattached             2:26.91  
 
Men 35-39 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   169 Ramirez, Napoleon   35 Unattached             2:13.04  
  2   188 Sipilä, Juha Matti  36 Unattached             2:25.07  
  3   161 Partridge, Jonatha  39 Unattached             2:26.14  
  4    62 Coates, Christophe  39 Unattached             2:26.14  
  5   222 Covarrobias, Sergi  38 Unattached             2:38.06  
  6   112 Kellett, Peter      38 Unattached             2:48.70  
 
Men 40-44 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    55 Campbell, Malcolm   43 Unattached             2:19.32  
  2   212 Vosen, Ulrich       43 Unattached             2:25.74  
  3    81 Ekong, Ekong        43 Unattached             2:39.34  
  4   116 Könönen, Marko      40 Unattached             2:40.34  
  5   221 Nasser, Ziane       41 Unattached             2:53.73  
 
Men 45-49 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   111 Kawano, Koji        49 Unattached             2:23.11  
  2   118 Kosater, Olaf Fran  46 Unattached             2:24.37  
  3   182 Sanborn, Jeffrey    48 Unattached             2:36.34  
  4   183 Schloot, Andrew     47 Unattached             3:34.46  
 --   138 Matulovich, David   46 Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 50-54 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    93 Grasland, Jean-Pie  51 Unattached             2:42.62  
  2   145 Monroney, Steven    50 Unattached             2:47.05  
  3    59 Charton, Olivier    54 Unattached             3:09.81  
 
Men 55-59 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    79 Dwyer, Brendan      57 Unattached             2:26.91  
  2   205 Valera, Mark S.     57 Unattached             2:32.11  
  3   148 Morgan, Wayne       59 Unattached             2:54.06  
  4   131 Lopez, Mark         57 Unattached             3:11.34  
 
Men 60-64 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    91 Goodwin, Christoph  63 Unattached             2:54.47  
  2   147 More, Stan          63 Unattached             2:57.76  
  3   114 koga, Dean          63 Unattached             3:04.18  
  4   157 Oostenbrug, Paul    64 Unattached             3:20.96  
 
Men 65-69 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    49 Box, James          68 Unattached             3:02.52  
  2   121 Kuebler, Robert     68 Unattached             3:35.04  
 
Men 70-74 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   187 Silguero-Hernandez  71 Unattached             4:13.44  
  2    54 Callori, B. Robert  71 Unattached             4:18.24  
 
Men 18-29 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   193 Sturner, Andrew     24 Unattached             4:11.24  
  2   195 Sullivan, Andrew    26 Unattached             4:44.18  
  3   230 Lock, Myles         23 Unattached             4:51.73  
  4   208 Vialle, Damien      28 Unattached             5:45.56  
 
Men 30-34 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   156 Oldaker, Jeremy     32 Unattached             4:23.21  
  2   254 MartinVargasAmad,   32 Unattached             4:27.30  
  3   237 Setser, Thomas      34 Unattached             4:37.65  
  4    34 Arcedera, Brian     34 Unattached             5:07.53  
 
Men 35-39 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   253 Krieger, Peter      35 Unattached             4:51.55  
  2   162 Pedersen, Jens Myr  37 Unattached             4:54.30  
  3   100 Herrera, Jowenne    37 Unattached             4:55.85  
  4    67 Covarrubias, Sergi  38 Unattached             5:55.29  
 --   169 Ramirez, Napoleon   35 Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 40-44 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    55 Campbell, Malcolm   43 Unattached             4:41.27  
  2    74 Demira, Onesimo     41 Unattached             5:05.93  
  3   212 Vosen, Ulrich       43 Unattached             5:11.15  
  4   175 Walczak, Capele     41 Unattached             5:24.10  
  5    37 Aulestiarte, Leona  44 Unattached             5:35.11  
 
Men 45-49 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   115 Kollmorgen, Stuart  45 Unattached             4:55.66  
  2   111 Kawano, Koji        49 Unattached             4:56.03  
  3    56 Caraway, David      45 Unattached             5:11.07  
  4   126 Lind, Carsten       48 Unattached             5:13.60  
  5   182 Sanborn, Jeffrey    48 Unattached             5:17.18  
  6    32 Aguilar, Phillip    47 Unattached             5:22.47  
  7   144 Michael, David      46 Unattached             6:10.73  
 
Men 50-54 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    93 Grasland, Jean-Pie  51 Unattached             5:09.85  
  2   145 Monroney, Steven    50 Unattached             5:15.76  
  3   107 Johnson, Jeffrey E  50 Unattached             5:29.42  
  4    59 Charton, Olivier    54 Unattached             6:03.76  
  5   244 Murphy-Stevens, Ti  52 Unattached             6:08.53  
  6   160 Parr, Glenn         53 Unattached             6:56.55  
  7   158 Oswald, Ken         52 Unattached             7:02.87  
 
Men 55-59 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    79 Dwyer, Brendan      57 Unattached             5:16.95  
  2   154 Nivens, Dennis      57 Unattached             5:18.59  
  3    38 Austin, William     57 Unattached             6:04.50  
 
Men 60-64 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   217 Winkelmann, Bill    62 Unattached             7:07.58  
 
Men 65-69 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    49 Box, James          68 Unattached             6:17.65  
  2   192 Stross, William     66 Unattached             6:33.99  
 
Men 18-29 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   193 Sturner, Andrew     24 Unattached            15:16.56  
  2   152 Nguyen, Liem        23 Unattached            17:35.25  
  3   230 Lock, Myles         23 Unattached            17:36.77  
  4   195 Sullivan, Andrew    26 Unattached            17:48.37  
 
Men 30-34 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   246 Ferguson, Daniel    33 Unattached            17:57.64  
  2   117 Konya, Theodore     34 Unattached            18:34.02  
  3   237 Setser, Thomas      34 Unattached            18:55.34  
  4   174 Roberts, Dale       33 Unattached            19:53.59  
  5   199 treil, sylvain      33 Unattached            20:37.20  
  6   249 Mullen, Scott       32 Unattached            21:43.40  
 
Men 35-39 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   253 Krieger, Peter      35 Unattached            18:08.60  
  2   169 Ramirez, Napoleon   35 Unattached            18:29.53  
  3   100 Herrera, Jowenne    37 Unattached            18:50.65  
  4   162 Pedersen, Jens Myr  37 Unattached            19:48.94  
  5   134 Malik, Mirza        39 Unattached            27:35.77  
 --    67 Covarrubias, Sergi  38 Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 40-44 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    55 Campbell, Malcolm   43 Unattached            17:02.18  
  2   175 Walczak, Capele     41 Unattached            19:41.78  
  3    72 Datiche, Sebastien  41 Unattached            21:43.50  
 --   142 Mcgee, Abel         43 Unattached                  DQ  
 
Men 45-49 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   138 Matulovich, David   46 Unattached            18:06.08  
  2   115 Kollmorgen, Stuart  45 Unattached            18:21.71  
  3   239 Moresi, Roger       47 Unattached            18:59.90  
  4    32 Aguilar, Phillip    47 Unattached            19:35.11  
  5   126 Lind, Carsten       48 Unattached            19:59.36  
  6   141 McElwee, John       49 Unattached            20:02.57  
 
Men 50-54 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   145 Monroney, Steven    50 Unattached            20:33.16  
  2   107 Johnson, Jeffrey E  50 Unattached            22:05.24  
  3    59 Charton, Olivier    54 Unattached            23:40.15  
 --   181 Sabourin, Eric      54 Unattached                 DNF  
 --   160 Parr, Glenn         53 Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 55-59 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    98 Harter, William     58 Unattached            22:43.63  
 
Men 60-64 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   147 More, Stan          63 Unattached            22:38.35  
 
Men 65-69 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    49 Box, James          68 Unattached            22:29.97  
  2   121 Kuebler, Robert     68 Unattached            24:01.63  
 
Men 70-74 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    39 Baggett, Noel       73 Unattached            28:54.92  
 
Men 50-54 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    95 Hagler, Trent       51 Unattached               19.57   2.2 
  2    96 hall, ben           52 Unattached               20.11   2.2 
  3    93 Grasland, Jean-Pie  51 Unattached               20.30   2.2 
 
Men 55-59 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    79 Dwyer, Brendan      57 Unattached               18.48   1.7 
 
Men 60-64 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   186 Seifert, Dieter Fr  64 Unattached               33.00   2.1 
 
Men 18-29 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    63 Coleman, Kenneth    23 Unattached               15.64   1.2 
  2   120 Kotze, Zavion       26 Unattached               15.77   1.2 
  3    89 Gay, Thomas         23 Unattached               15.86   1.2 
  4   176 Rockerbie, Phillip  26 Unattached               15.92   1.2 
  5   143 Mendoza, Reginald-  25 Unattached               16.83   1.2 
  6    44 Bayless, Norman     28 Unattached               18.45   1.2 
 
Men 30-34 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    86 Gaona Jr., Gilbert  33 Unattached               19.26   0.3 
  2    34 Arcedera, Brian     34 Unattached               19.46   0.3 
 
Men 35-39 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   122 LeDoux, Mark        36 Unattached               16.17   0.9 
  2   104 Hylton, Jonathan    35 Unattached               16.67   0.9 
  3    62 Coates, Christophe  39 Unattached               20.31   0.9 
 
Men 40-44 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   221 Nasser, Ziane       41 Unattached               24.43   1.7 
  2   130 Lopez, Alexis       42 Unattached               26.97   1.7 
 
Men 45-49 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   189 Snowden, Reginald   49 Unattached               20.94   0.5 
  2   210 Villegas, Gwynn     46 Unattached               25.89   0.5 
 
Men 60-64 300 Meter Hurdles 30"
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   106 Jacquet, Russell L  62 Unattached               48.83  
  2   200 Trich, Dee          62 Unattached               58.49  
  3   186 Seifert, Dieter Fr  64 Unattached             1:07.98  
 
Men 18-29 400 Meter Hurdles 36"
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    89 Gay, Thomas         23 Unattached               55.56  
  2   176 Rockerbie, Phillip  26 Unattached               58.65  
  3    63 Coleman, Kenneth    23 Unattached             1:00.41  
  4   143 Mendoza, Reginald-  25 Unattached             1:04.27  
  5    69 Creighton, Douglas  29 Unattached             1:09.78  
 
Men 30-34 400 Meter Hurdles 36"
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    86 Gaona Jr., Gilbert  33 Unattached             1:07.43  
  2   249 Mullen, Scott       32 Unattached             1:10.87  
  3    34 Arcedera, Brian     34 Unattached             1:19.02  
  4   199 treil, sylvain      33 Unattached             1:22.63  
 
Men 35-39 400 Meter Hurdles 36"
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   122 LeDoux, Mark        36 Unattached               59.01  
  2    62 Coates, Christophe  39 Unattached             1:04.24  
  3   188 Sipilä, Juha Matti  36 Unattached             1:06.18  
  4    67 Covarrubias, Sergi  38 Unattached             1:18.61  
 
Men 40-44 400 Meter Hurdles 36"
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   194 Sukharev, Igor      42 Unattached             1:13.59  
  2   116 Könönen, Marko      40 Unattached             1:23.24  
  3   130 Lopez, Alexis       42 Unattached             1:31.60  
 
Men 50-54 400 Meter Hurdles 33"
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    93 Grasland, Jean-Pie  51 Unattached             1:12.47  
  2    96 hall, ben           52 Unattached             1:35.54  
 --    95 Hagler, Trent       51 Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 55-59 400 Meter Hurdles 33"
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    79 Dwyer, Brendan      57 Unattached             1:10.14  
 
Men 18-29 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   140 McCubbin, Tyler     26 Unattached            11:32.1h  
  2   226 Lopez-Garay, Jessi  29 Unattached            13:43.7h  
  3   208 Vialle, Damien      28 Unattached            14:28.6h  
 
Men 30-34 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   237 Setser, Thomas      34 Unattached            11:36.3h  
  2   117 Konya, Theodore     34 Unattached            12:16.5h  
  3    86 Gaona Jr., Gilbert  33 Unattached            12:30.70  
  4    34 Arcedera, Brian     34 Unattached            12:40.0h  
  5   249 Mullen, Scott       32 Unattached            13:53.8h  
  6   199 treil, sylvain      33 Unattached            13:56.6h  
  7   257 Schumacher, Andrew  31 Unattached            14:02.8h  
 
Men 35-39 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    67 Covarrubias, Sergi  38 Unattached            14:59.4h  
 
Men 40-44 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    55 Campbell, Malcolm   43 Unattached            11:53.3h  
  2   130 Lopez, Alexis       42 Unattached            18:09.9h  
 
Men 45-49 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   115 Kollmorgen, Stuart  45 Unattached            12:23.9h  
 
Men 50-54 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    93 Grasland, Jean-Pie  51 Unattached            13:36.9h  
  2    59 Charton, Olivier    54 Unattached            15:02.2h  
  3   190 Sprinkle, Randall   51 Unattached            15:32.2h  
 
Men 18-29 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                       49.87  
     1) 226 Lopez-Garay, Jessie 29      2) 230 Lock, Myles 23             
     3) 63 Coleman, Kenneth 23          4)                                
  2 Unattached  'C'                                       51.59  
     1) 166 Pradhan, Bijay 34           2) 235 Foerster, Tyler 28         
     3) 188 Sipilä, Juha Matti Kalervo  4) 167 Pronovost, Jonathan 35     
  3 Unattached  'B'                                       54.00  
     1) 58 Cash, Marcquis 34            2) 44 Bayless, Norman 28          
     3) 102 Hooth, John Paul 35         4) 65 Cornelius, Patrick 34       
 
Men 30-39 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'B'                                       47.82  
     1) 122 LeDoux, Mark 36             2) 109 Justin, Joseph John 43     
  2 Unattached  'A'                                       48.28  
     1) 159 Panzuto, Christian 30       2) 53 Burslem, Michael 34         
     3) 206 Vatter, Jens 38             4) 212 Vosen, Ulrich 43           
  3 Unattached  'D'                                       57.99  
     1)                                 2) 183 Schloot, Andrew 47         
     3) 161 Partridge, Jonathan 39      4) 153 Nguyen, Thomas 43          
 
Men 40-49 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                       53.32  
     1) 224 Castilo, Aaron 43           2) 189 Snowden, Reginald 49       
     3) 210 Villegas, Gwynn 46          4) 36 Au, Sean 42                 
  2 Unattached  'D'                                       55.95  
     1) 227 Wieciech, Jacques 40        2) 115 Kollmorgen, Stuart 45      
     3) 118 Kosater, Olaf Frank 46      4) 55 Campbell, Malcolm 43        
  3 Unattached  'B'                                       56.09  
     1) 93 Grasland, Jean-Pierre 51     2) 145 Monroney, Steven 50        
     3) 221 Nasser, Ziane 41            4) 135 mancinelli, giampiero 48   
  4 Unattached  'C'                                     1:03.33  
     1) 37 Aulestiarte, Leonardo 44     2) 56 Caraway, David 45           
     3) 81 Ekong, Ekong 43              4) 232 Lau, Kent 51               
 
Men 50-59 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'C'                                       54.77  
     1) 205 Valera, Mark S. 57          2) 197 Thoman, Rick 61            
     3) 91 Goodwin, Christopher 63      4) 80 Eggman, Allen 53            
  2 Unattached  'B'                                       59.45  
     1) 107 Johnson, Jeffrey E. 50      2) 236 Penzel, Ralph 53           
     3) 181 Sabourin, Eric 54           4) 204 Unterboersch, Rainer 57    
  3 Unattached  'A'                                     1:03.26  
     1) 148 Morgan, Wayne 59            2) 101 Hogan, Richard 59          
  4 Unattached  'D'                                     1:06.90  
     1) 96 hall, ben 52                 2) 50 Boyd, James Warren 51       
     3) 190 Sprinkle, Randall 51        4) 105 Jackson, Marshall 54       
 
Men 70-79 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     1:21.37  
     1) 187 Silguero-Hernandez, George  2) 54 Callori, B. Robert 71       
     3) 124 Lewis, Gerald 78            4) 214 Walsh, Charles 73          
 
Men 18-29 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     1:37.98  
     1) 179 russell, rudolph 30         2)                                
     3)                                 4) 196 Survillion, LaJon 30       
  2 Unattached  'C'                                     1:40.91  
     1) 226 Lopez-Garay, Jessie 29      2) 86 Gaona Jr., Gilberto 33      
     3) 230 Lock, Myles 23              4) 63 Coleman, Kenneth 23         
  3 Unattached  'B'                                     1:42.63  
     1)                                 2) 156 Oldaker, Jeremy 32         
     3) 237 Setser, Thomas 34           4) 216 Wingate, Craig 34          
  4 Unattached  'D'                                     1:50.49  
     1) 44 Bayless, Norman 28           2) 58 Cash, Marcquis 34           
     3) 102 Hooth, John Paul 35         4) 65 Cornelius, Patrick 34       
 
Men 30-39 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'B'                                     1:42.13  
     1) 122 LeDoux, Mark 36             2) 109 Justin, Joseph John 43     
     3)                                 4) 108 Jones, Fitzgerald 50       
  2 Unattached  'D'                                     1:45.11  
     1) 159 Panzuto, Christian 30       2) 212 Vosen, Ulrich 43           
     3) 224 Castilo, Aaron 43           4) 53 Burslem, Michael 34         
  3 Unattached  'A'                                     1:56.08  
     1) 166 Pradhan, Bijay 34           2) 112 Kellett, Peter 38          
     3) 34 Arcedera, Brian 34           4) 62 Coates, Christopher 39      
  4 Unattached  'C'                                     1:59.94  
     1) 249 Mullen, Scott 32            2) 183 Schloot, Andrew 47         
     3) 161 Partridge, Jonathan 39      4) 35 Arellano, Luis Blas 49      
  5 Unattached  'E'                                     2:01.10  
     1) 199 treil, sylvain 33           2) 162 Pedersen, Jens Myrup 37    
     3) 100 Herrera, Jowenne 37         4) 253 Krieger, Peter 35          
 
Men 40-49 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'C'                                     1:59.13  
     1) 32 Aguilar, Phillip 47          2) 59 Charton, Olivier 54         
     3) 36 Au, Sean 42                  4) 111 Kawano, Koji 49            
  2 Unattached  'B'                                     2:00.50  
     1) 239 Moresi, Roger 47            2) 115 Kollmorgen, Stuart 45      
     3) 55 Campbell, Malcolm 43         4) 135 mancinelli, giampiero 48   
  3 Unattached  'D'                                     2:04.50  
     1) 204 Unterboersch, Rainer 57     2) 93 Grasland, Jean-Pierre 51    
     3) 221 Nasser, Ziane 41            4) 236 Penzel, Ralph 53           
  4 Unattached  'A'                                     2:04.64  
     1) 37 Aulestiarte, Leonardo 44     2) 232 Lau, Kent 51               
     3)                                 4) 81 Ekong, Ekong 43             
 
Men 50-59 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'B'                                     1:55.36  
     1) 205 Valera, Mark S. 57          2) 197 Thoman, Rick 61            
     3) 80 Eggman, Allen 53             4) 91 Goodwin, Christopher 63     
  2 Unattached  'C'                                     2:19.26  
     1) 157 Oostenbrug, Paul 64         2) 88 Gauld, Darryl 57            
     3) 38 Austin, William 57           4) 107 Johnson, Jeffrey E. 50     
  3 Unattached  'A'                                     2:20.61  
     1) 49 Box, James 68                2) 101 Hogan, Richard 59          
     3) 148 Morgan, Wayne 59            4) 79 Dwyer, Brendan 57           
 
Men 70-79 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     2:57.24  
     1) 187 Silguero-Hernandez, George  2) 54 Callori, B. Robert 71       
     3) 124 Lewis, Gerald 78            4) 214 Walsh, Charles 73          
 
Men 18-29 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'E'                                     3:44.60  
     1) 120 Kotze, Zavion 26            2)                                
     3) 209 Vidmar, Michael 23          4) 176 Rockerbie, Phillip 26      
  2 Unattached  'C'                                     3:57.16  
     1) 226 Lopez-Garay, Jessie 29      2) 63 Coleman, Kenneth 23         
     3) 86 Gaona Jr., Gilberto 33       4) 230 Lock, Myles 23             
  3 Unattached  'B'                                     4:09.68  
     1) 166 Pradhan, Bijay 34           2) 93 Grasland, Jean-Pierre 51    
     3) 221 Nasser, Ziane 41            4) 61 Clopton, Mario 27           
  4 Unattached  'D'                                     4:20.30  
     1) 44 Bayless, Norman 28           2)                                
     3)                                 4) 193 Sturner, Andrew 24         
  5 Unattached  'A'                                     4:38.58  
     1) 208 Vialle, Damien 28           2) 199 treil, sylvain 33          
     3) 253 Krieger, Peter 35           4) 100 Herrera, Jowenne 37        
 
Men 30-39 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'F'                                     3:47.51  
     1) 159 Panzuto, Christian 30       2) 237 Setser, Thomas 34          
     3) 156 Oldaker, Jeremy 32          4) 53 Burslem, Michael 34         
  2 Unattached  'E'                                     3:54.72  
     1)                                 2) 216 Wingate, Craig 34          
     3) 161 Partridge, Jonathan 39      4) 206 Vatter, Jens 38            
  3 Unattached  'C'                                     3:55.65  
     1) 62 Coates, Christopher 39       2) 249 Mullen, Scott 32           
     3) 188 Sipilä, Juha Matti Kalervo  4) 222 Covarrobias, Sergio 38     
  4 Unattached  'B'                                     4:27.47  
     1) 58 Cash, Marcquis 34            2) 109 Justin, Joseph John 43     
     3) 102 Hooth, John Paul 35         4) 65 Cornelius, Patrick 34       
  5 Unattached  'A'                                     6:35.17  
     1) 220 Zepeda, Cesar 34            2) 54 Callori, B. Robert 71       
     3) 105 Jackson, Marshall 54        4) 150 Murphy, Garland 67         
 
Men 40-49 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'B'                                     4:15.68  
     1) 111 Kawano, Koji 49             2) 36 Au, Sean 42                 
     3) 32 Aguilar, Phillip 47          4) 224 Castilo, Aaron 43          
  2 Unattached  'C'                                     4:19.47  
     1) 79 Dwyer, Brendan 57            2) 138 Matulovich, David 46       
     3) 115 Kollmorgen, Stuart 45       4) 55 Campbell, Malcolm 43        
  3 Unattached  'D'                                     4:25.00  
     1) 202 Turss, Uwe 49               2) 164 Piel, Thomas 46            
     3) 99 Hempel, Andreas 46           4) 203 Unseld, Juergen 49         
  4 Unattached  'A'                                     4:42.34  
     1) 37 Aulestiarte, Leonardo 44     2) 74 Demira, Onesimo 41          
     3) 130 Lopez, Alexis 42            4) 81 Ekong, Ekong 43             
 
Men 50-59 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'C'                                     4:28.72  
     1) 107 Johnson, Jeffrey E. 50      2) 236 Penzel, Ralph 53           
     3) 229 McIntosh, Maynard 53        4)                                
  2 Unattached  'B'                                     4:34.64  
     1) 205 Valera, Mark S. 57          2) 190 Sprinkle, Randall 51       
     3) 80 Eggman, Allen 53             4) 91 Goodwin, Christopher 63     
  3 Unattached  'A'                                     5:37.15  
     1) 49 Box, James 68                2) 88 Gauld, Darryl 57            
     3) 38 Austin, William 57           4) 148 Morgan, Wayne 59           
 
Men 60-69 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     4:59.02  
     1) 106 Jacquet, Russell LaMar 62   2) 187 Silguero-Hernandez, George 
     3) 114 koga, Dean 63               4) 200 Trich, Dee 62              
 
Men 18-29 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   120 Kotze, Zavion       26 Unattached               1.80m  
  2   226 Lopez-Garay, Jessi  29 Unattached               1.20m  
 
Men 30-34 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   159 Panzuto, Christian  30 Unattached               1.60m  
  2   156 Oldaker, Jeremy     32 Unattached               1.50m  
  3   249 Mullen, Scott       32 Unattached               1.40m  
  4    86 Gaona Jr., Gilbert  33 Unattached               1.35m  
 
Men 35-39 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   206 Vatter, Jens        38 Unattached               1.65m  
  2   188 Sipilä, Juha Matti  36 Unattached               1.50m  
  2   161 Partridge, Jonatha  39 Unattached               1.50m  
  4    62 Coates, Christophe  39 Unattached              J1.50m  
 --    67 Covarrubias, Sergi  38 Unattached                  NH  
 
Men 40-44 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   194 Sukharev, Igor      42 Unattached               1.45m  
  2   212 Vosen, Ulrich       43 Unattached               1.30m  
  3   128 Liu, H              42 Unattached               1.25m  
 
Men 45-49 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   183 Schloot, Andrew     47 Unattached               1.05m  
 
Men 50-54 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    80 Eggman, Allen       53 Unattached               1.40m  
  2    96 hall, ben           52 Unattached               1.25m  
  3    95 Hagler, Trent       51 Unattached              J1.25m  
 
Men 60-64 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   200 Trich, Dee          62 Unattached               1.35m  
 
Men 18-29 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    69 Creighton, Douglas  29 Unattached               4.20m  
  2   120 Kotze, Zavion       26 Unattached              J4.20m  
 
Men 30-34 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    86 Gaona Jr., Gilbert  33 Unattached               2.25m  
 
Men 35-39 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   206 Vatter, Jens        38 Unattached               2.55m  
 
Men 40-44 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    51 Breznai, Mark       44 Unattached               2.55m  
  2   224 Castilo, Aaron      43 Unattached               2.40m  
  3    36 Au, Sean            42 Unattached               1.80m  
  4   221 Nasser, Ziane       41 Unattached               1.65m  
  5    85 Ferre, Bruno        43 Unattached               1.35m  
 
Men 45-49 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   135 mancinelli, giampi  48 Unattached               1.35m  
 
Men 50-54 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    80 Eggman, Allen       53 Unattached               2.85m  
  2    93 Grasland, Jean-Pie  51 Unattached               2.25m  
  3    50 Boyd, James Warren  51 Unattached               1.65m  
 
Men 60-64 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   106 Jacquet, Russell L  62 Unattached               2.85m  
 
Men 18-29 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   120 Kotze, Zavion       26 Unattached               6.11m  -1.4 
     PASS      5.90m(-0.3) 5.81m(-1.8) 5.91m(-0.7) 6.04m(-1.2) 6.11m(-1.4)
  2   209 Vidmar, Michael     23 Unattached               5.47m  -0.5 
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-1.4) 5.38m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.2) 5.37m(-2.8) 5.47m(-0.5)
  3   234 Fluegge, Jason      29 Unattached               4.21m  -0.9 
     FOUL(-0.1) 3.78m(-2.3) 3.94m(-2.1) 4.18m(-1.8) 3.77m(-2.1) 4.21m(-0.9)
  4   226 Lopez-Garay, Jessi  29 Unattached               3.91m  -0.7 
     2.84m(-1.3) 3.05m(-0.9) 3.22m(-1.7) 3.91m(-0.7) 3.90m(-1.5) 3.54m(-0.1)
 
Men 30-34 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   159 Panzuto, Christian  30 Unattached               5.15m  -0.3 
     4.64m(-2.0) 4.60m(-0.7) 4.59m(-0.4) 4.49m(-1.6) 5.15m(-0.3) FOUL(-1.6)
  2   249 Mullen, Scott       32 Unattached               4.80m  -1.0 
     4.62m(-0.5) 4.72m(-0.9) 4.61m(-1.5) 4.33m(-0.1) 4.80m(-1.0) 4.47m(-1.0)
  3   199 treil, sylvain      33 Unattached               4.56m  -1.1 
     4.23m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.6) 4.54m(-0.6) 4.56m(-1.1) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-0.4)
  4    86 Gaona Jr., Gilbert  33 Unattached               4.37m  -1.2 
     3.89m(-0.8) 4.12m(-1.4) 4.17m(-1.4) 4.21m(-1.6) 4.27m(-1.3) 4.37m(-1.2)
  5    53 Burslem, Michael    34 Unattached               3.86m  -1.1 
     3.86m(-1.1) 3.84m(-0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men 35-39 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   167 Pronovost, Jonatha  35 Unattached               6.00m  -0.7 
     5.79m(-2.3) FOUL(0.3) 5.81m(-1.0) 5.49m(-1.6) 6.00m(-0.7) 5.75m(-1.2)
  2   188 Sipilä, Juha Matti  36 Unattached               5.64m  -1.5 
     5.33m(-1.5) 5.53m(-0.7) FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(-1.6) 5.64m(-1.5) FOUL(-1.8)
  3    62 Coates, Christophe  39 Unattached               5.29m  -1.0 
     4.50m(-1.5) 5.07m(-0.7) 4.80m(-0.6) 4.72m(-1.6) 4.95m(-0.9) 5.29m(-1.0)
  4   161 Partridge, Jonatha  39 Unattached               4.63m  -1.0 
     4.54m(-2.0) 4.46m(-2.0) 4.37m(-0.2) FOUL(-2.1) 3.85m(-1.1) 4.63m(-1.0)
  5    67 Covarrubias, Sergi  38 Unattached               4.09m  -0.9 
     PASS      3.19m(-2.3) 3.53m(-2.3) 3.79m(-2.9) 3.76m(-1.1) 4.09m(-0.9)
 --    90 Gonzaga, Ted        37 Unattached                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Men 40-44 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   194 Sukharev, Igor      42 Unattached               5.05m  -0.3 
     5.05m(-0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2    47 Blackman, Joseph    43 Unattached               4.89m  -0.6 
     FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(-1.3) 4.81m(-1.6) FOUL(-1.4) 4.89m(-0.6) 4.68m(-2.6)
  3   227 Wieciech, Jacques   40 Unattached               4.65m  -2.2 
     3.84m(-0.9) 4.07m(-1.4) PASS      4.15m(-1.3) 4.43m(-1.3) 4.65m(-2.2)
  4   224 Castilo, Aaron      43 Unattached               4.60m  -2.6 
     4.60m(-2.6) 4.60m(-1.5) FOUL      FOUL      4.25m(-1.1) 4.58m(-1.2)
  5   212 Vosen, Ulrich       43 Unattached               4.27m  -2.1 
     3.99m(-2.0) 4.27m(-2.1) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-0.4)
  6   221 Nasser, Ziane       41 Unattached               3.95m  -1.5 
     3.95m(-1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7   130 Lopez, Alexis       42 Unattached               2.81m  -0.5 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.81m(-0.5) FOUL      2.78m(-1.5) FOUL     
 
Men 45-49 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   163 Picaud, Manuel-Fré  49 Unattached               4.24m  -0.1 
     FOUL(-2.3) 4.22m(-1.5) 4.24m(-0.1) 3.83m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-3.3)
  2   135 mancinelli, giampi  48 Unattached               3.24m  -3.0 
     3.24m(-3.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3   183 Schloot, Andrew     47 Unattached               2.42m  -0.3 
     2.05m(-1.6) 2.00m(-1.3) 2.12m(-0.6) 1.80m(-0.8) 2.37m(-2.3) 2.42m(-0.3)
 
Men 50-54 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    93 Grasland, Jean-Pie  51 Unattached               4.38m  -0.5 
     4.24m(-0.8) 4.36m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL      4.19m(-2.3) 4.38m(-0.5)
  2    80 Eggman, Allen       53 Unattached               4.36m  -1.1 
     3.89m(-0.8) 4.30m(-1.2) FOUL(-1.2) 4.27m(-1.7) 4.25m(-2.1) 4.36m(-1.1)
  3    96 hall, ben           52 Unattached               3.32m  -0.8 
     3.15m(-0.7) 3.32m(-0.8) 3.15m(-2.0) 3.07m(-3.1) 3.14m(-0.6) 3.21m(-2.3)
  4    70 Cyr, Andre          53 Unattached               2.77m  -1.6 
     2.42m(-1.0) 2.26m(-1.4) 2.09m(-1.7) 2.77m(-1.6) 2.66m(-1.7) 1.95m(-1.7)
 
Men 55-59 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   148 Morgan, Wayne       59 Unattached               3.15m  -0.6 
     3.15m(-0.6) 2.95m(-1.8) 2.60m(-2.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men 60-64 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   106 Jacquet, Russell L  62 Unattached               4.69m  -0.5 
     3.38m(-1.7) 3.46m(-1.5) 4.28m(0.2) 4.41m(-1.5) 4.69m(-0.5) 4.38m(-1.3)
  2   200 Trich, Dee          62 Unattached               4.04m  -2.6 
     3.97m(-1.9) 4.04m(-2.6) 3.57m(-0.9) 3.66m(-1.2) 3.98m(-0.7) 4.03m(-1.5)
 
Men 65-69 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   192 Stross, William     66 Unattached               3.17m  -3.2 
     2.67m(-1.7) 3.17m(-3.2) 2.89m(-1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men 18-29 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   120 Kotze, Zavion       26 Unattached              12.55m   0.2 
     PASS      12.55m(0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2   143 Mendoza, Reginald-  25 Unattached              11.45m  -0.2 
     11.45m(-0.2) 11.31m(-0.2) 11.38m(+0.0) 11.20m(-0.7) PASS      PASS     
 
Men 30-34 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   159 Panzuto, Christian  30 Unattached              10.22m  -1.6 
     9.56m(-0.4) FOUL(0.2) 9.64m(+0.0) 9.70m(-0.3) 10.07m(0.5) 10.22m(-1.6)
  2   199 treil, sylvain      33 Unattached               9.40m  -0.4 
     8.52m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 8.48m(0.2) 9.01m(-2.4) 9.40m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.3)
  3    86 Gaona Jr., Gilbert  33 Unattached               8.01m  +0.0 
     8.01m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men 35-39 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   188 Sipilä, Juha Matti  36 Unattached              11.04m   0.2 
     10.81m(-0.1) 11.04m(0.2) 10.98m(0.2) FOUL(0.6) 10.96m(0.3) 11.00m(0.5)
  2   206 Vatter, Jens        38 Unattached              10.69m  -1.6 
     9.46m(+0.0) 10.67m(+0.0) 10.67m(0.6) 10.69m(-1.6) FOUL      FOUL     
  3    62 Coates, Christophe  39 Unattached              10.50m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.33m(1.3) 10.11m(0.3) 10.50m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.7) 9.44m(-0.5)
  4   161 Partridge, Jonatha  39 Unattached               9.99m  -1.0 
     PASS      9.52m(+0.0) 9.78m(0.2) 9.67m(-1.0) 9.99m(-1.0) 9.82m(-0.7)
  5    67 Covarrubias, Sergi  38 Unattached               8.66m  -0.5 
     8.66m(-0.5) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men 40-44 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    47 Blackman, Joseph    43 Unattached               9.53m  +0.0 
     9.22m(-0.1) 9.08m(NWI) PASS      8.67m(0.2) 9.53m(+0.0) 9.02m(-1.5)
  2   212 Vosen, Ulrich       43 Unattached               8.48m  +0.0 
     7.97m(+0.0) 8.48m(+0.0) 8.41m(0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3   224 Castilo, Aaron      43 Unattached               8.11m  +0.0 
     7.51m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      8.11m(+0.0)
  4   128 Liu, H              42 Unattached               6.63m  +0.0 
     5.38m(0.3) 5.45m(0.2) 6.63m(+0.0) 5.80m(-0.1) 5.84m(+0.0) 5.98m(-2.0)
  5   130 Lopez, Alexis       42 Unattached               5.54m  +0.0 
     5.26m(0.2) 5.24m(+0.0) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.54m(+0.0) PASS      5.40m(-0.7)
 
Men 45-49 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   115 Kollmorgen, Stuart  45 Unattached               7.64m  +0.0 
     7.29m(+0.0) 7.64m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 --   189 Snowden, Reginald   49 Unattached                FOUL       
     FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men 50-54 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    93 Grasland, Jean-Pie  51 Unattached               9.37m  -0.5 
     8.86m(-0.2) 9.04m(+0.0) 9.05m(0.4) 9.09m(-0.5) 9.37m(-0.5) 9.09m(-0.1)
  2    96 hall, ben           52 Unattached               7.24m  +0.0 
     6.84m(+0.0) 7.23m(+0.0) 7.24m(+0.0) 6.89m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  3    70 Cyr, Andre          53 Unattached               6.39m  -0.3 
     FOUL(-0.3) 6.39m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 6.13m(-0.9) PASS      PASS     
 
Men 18-29 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   120 Kotze, Zavion       26 Unattached              10.22m  
      10.22m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2   234 Fluegge, Jason      29 Unattached               6.75m  
      6.56m  6.75m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3   226 Lopez-Garay, Jessi  29 Unattached               4.41m  
      4.41m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men 30-34 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   216 Wingate, Craig      34 Unattached               9.20m  
      8.46m  9.20m  8.88m  8.31m  8.88m  9.05m
  2   159 Panzuto, Christian  30 Unattached               8.28m  
      8.21m  8.19m  8.27m  8.06m  8.28m  7.94m
  3    86 Gaona Jr., Gilbert  33 Unattached               8.09m  
      6.76m  7.18m  7.69m  7.74m  8.01m  8.09m
  4   249 Mullen, Scott       32 Unattached               8.06m  
      7.46m  7.96m  7.30m  7.65m  7.27m  8.06m
  5    53 Burslem, Michael    34 Unattached               7.77m  
      7.27m  7.63m  FOUL  7.68m  7.69m  7.77m
  6   156 Oldaker, Jeremy     32 Unattached               7.59m  
      7.41m  7.40m  7.26m  7.59m  7.38m  7.12m
 
Men 35-39 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    75 DeSomber, Nathan    36 Unattached              16.39m  
      16.39m  16.39m  16.00m  16.10m  FOUL  15.59m
  2   206 Vatter, Jens        38 Unattached               9.18m  
      8.66m  8.70m  8.52m  9.18m  8.92m  8.95m
  3   161 Partridge, Jonatha  39 Unattached               8.16m  
      7.55m  7.80m  7.99m  8.16m  7.93m  8.09m
  4    62 Coates, Christophe  39 Unattached               7.57m  
      6.19m  6.68m  7.11m  7.56m  7.09m  7.57m
 
Men 40-44 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   227 Wieciech, Jacques   40 Unattached              13.12m  
      11.46m  11.99m  11.79m  10.94m  11.82m  13.12m
  2    33 Aquino, Sidney      42 Unattached               9.70m  
      8.68m  9.70m  9.54m  8.05m  9.05m  8.53m
  3   116 Könönen, Marko      40 Unattached               9.37m  
      FOUL  9.37m  9.01m  8.34m  8.71m  8.87m
  4    60 Clawson, Phillip    43 Unattached               8.43m  
      7.88m  8.09m  8.15m  7.92m  8.20m  8.43m
  5   109 Justin, Joseph Joh  43 Unattached               8.26m  
      6.75m  7.79m  7.28m  8.19m  8.26m  8.25m
  6   212 Vosen, Ulrich       43 Unattached               8.07m  
      7.54m  7.35m  7.43m  7.80m  8.00m  8.07m
  7   130 Lopez, Alexis       42 Unattached               7.99m  
      7.65m  6.82m  7.57m  7.75m  7.78m  7.99m
  8    36 Au, Sean            42 Unattached               6.91m  
      6.21m  6.18m  6.91m  6.17m  5.90m  6.53m
 
Men 45-49 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   135 mancinelli, giampi  48 Unattached               7.66m  
      7.15m  7.33m  FOUL  6.38m  7.16m  7.66m
  2   258 Eperbeck, Bernd     49 Unattached               7.34m  
      PASS  PASS  6.51m  7.34m  7.14m  FOUL
 
Men 50-54 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    80 Eggman, Allen       53 Unattached               9.83m  
      9.36m  9.83m  9.78m  9.39m  FOUL  9.43m
  2   137 Marcial, Felix      51 Unattached               7.94m  
      7.59m  7.94m  7.73m  7.87m  7.83m  7.84m
  3    70 Cyr, Andre          53 Unattached               7.07m  
      6.83m  7.07m  6.80m  6.94m  6.46m  7.07m
 
Men 60-64 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    40 Barclay, Donald     61 Unattached               9.88m  
      9.83m  9.52m  9.32m  9.88m  9.38m  9.82m
  2   197 Thoman, Rick        61 Unattached               8.77m  
      8.77m  8.71m  7.84m  7.65m  8.76m  8.67m
  3   186 Seifert, Dieter Fr  64 Unattached               7.73m  
      7.43m  FOUL  7.26m  7.43m  7.73m  7.61m
 
Men 70-74 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   125 Lewis, John         74 Unattached               9.85m  
      8.88m  9.63m  9.59m  9.85m  9.45m  9.33m
  2    54 Callori, B. Robert  71 Unattached               6.21m  
      5.42m  5.63m  5.50m  6.21m  5.79m  5.57m
  3   168 pulford, james      71 Unattached               6.05m  
      6.05m  5.78m  FOUL  6.02m  6.03m  6.02m
  4   256 Hemmerich, Lewis    73 Unattached               4.97m  
      4.46m  4.50m  4.54m  4.78m  4.31m  4.97m
 
Men 18-29 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   120 Kotze, Zavion       26 Unattached              32.32m  
      31.26m  32.32m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2   234 Fluegge, Jason      29 Unattached              17.23m  
      15.78m  14.55m  17.23m  14.22m  PASS  PASS
  3   226 Lopez-Garay, Jessi  29 Unattached               9.45m  
      8.75m  8.92m  9.45m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men 30-34 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   159 Panzuto, Christian  30 Unattached              23.11m  
      23.11m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2   216 Wingate, Craig      34 Unattached              21.31m  
      FOUL  21.31m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3    86 Gaona Jr., Gilbert  33 Unattached              20.15m  
      18.68m  16.95m  17.88m  20.15m  18.67m  20.00m
  4   156 Oldaker, Jeremy     32 Unattached              17.83m  
      17.83m  16.15m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5    53 Burslem, Michael    34 Unattached              17.26m  
      17.01m  17.26m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men 35-39 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    75 DeSomber, Nathan    36 Unattached              43.18m  
      FOUL  FOUL  38.54m  43.18m  FOUL  39.26m
  2   206 Vatter, Jens        38 Unattached              23.70m  
      23.50m  22.97m  22.81m  22.28m  23.70m  22.59m
  3   161 Partridge, Jonatha  39 Unattached              18.06m  
      17.01m  17.63m  17.24m  18.06m  15.62m  17.52m
  4   222 Covarrobias, Sergi  38 Unattached              17.74m  
      FOUL  15.09m  FOUL  17.74m  FOUL  16.42m
 
Men 40-44 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   227 Wieciech, Jacques   40 Unattached              35.79m  
      32.38m  34.10m  35.73m  34.98m  32.80m  35.79m
  2   116 Könönen, Marko      40 Unattached              26.71m  
      22.01m  FOUL  26.71m  21.45m  25.26m  24.16m
  3    33 Aquino, Sidney      42 Unattached              25.05m  
      24.79m  25.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  21.47m
  4   109 Justin, Joseph Joh  43 Unattached              22.49m  
      19.36m  20.71m  22.40m  21.54m  22.49m  19.03m
  5    85 Ferre, Bruno        43 Unattached              20.29m  
      20.29m  FOUL  FOUL  19.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  6   224 Castilo, Aaron      43 Unattached              19.71m  
      17.71m  FOUL  19.71m  18.15m  18.95m  18.95m
  7    60 Clawson, Phillip    43 Unattached              16.56m  
      15.94m  15.97m  16.56m  16.08m  14.74m  16.10m
  8    36 Au, Sean            42 Unattached              14.69m  
      13.21m  13.64m  13.31m  FOUL  14.69m  FOUL
 --   103 Horne, Wayne        43 Unattached                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 45-49 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   135 mancinelli, giampi  48 Unattached              21.38m  
      20.34m  20.35m  21.29m  21.38m  FOUL  20.53m
  2   183 Schloot, Andrew     47 Unattached              16.13m  
      14.83m  14.65m  16.03m  13.86m  16.13m  14.25m
  3   239 Moresi, Roger       47 Unattached              15.36m  
      FOUL  FOUL  14.93m  13.93m  15.36m  FOUL
  4   115 Kollmorgen, Stuart  45 Unattached              14.67m  
      13.70m  12.35m  14.67m  12.31m  14.48m  13.75m
  5    35 Arellano, Luis Bla  49 Unattached              11.90m  
      11.69m  11.90m  10.72m  FOUL  9.56m  11.03m
 
Men 50-54 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    80 Eggman, Allen       53 Unattached              30.71m  
      30.01m  29.46m  30.71m  29.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   137 Marcial, Felix      51 Unattached              21.80m  
      20.54m  21.13m  19.25m  21.80m  19.69m  FOUL
  3    50 Boyd, James Warren  51 Unattached              20.66m  
      19.61m  20.58m  19.18m  20.52m  20.66m  19.57m
  4    70 Cyr, Andre          53 Unattached              19.54m  
      19.20m  FOUL  17.89m  17.46m  17.41m  19.54m
 
Men 60-64 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    40 Barclay, Donald     61 Unattached              28.17m  
      28.17m  24.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  27.43m
  2   200 Trich, Dee          62 Unattached              27.74m  
      26.56m  27.52m  27.74m  27.01m  26.83m  26.46m
 
Men 65-69 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   192 Stross, William     66 Unattached              22.81m  
      FOUL  FOUL  20.26m  FOUL  19.16m  22.81m
 
Men 70-74 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   125 Lewis, John         74 Unattached              26.48m  
      26.48m  26.47m  FOUL  26.17m  FOUL  25.93m
 
Men 30-34 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    86 Gaona Jr., Gilbert  33 Unattached              18.07m  
      16.47m  17.79m  18.07m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men 35-39 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    75 DeSomber, Nathan    36 Unattached              38.03m  
      34.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.03m  FOUL
  2   161 Partridge, Jonatha  39 Unattached              20.22m  
      17.88m  17.23m  20.22m  19.69m  19.91m  19.83m
  3   222 Covarrobias, Sergi  38 Unattached              14.25m  
      FOUL  14.25m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men 40-44 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    33 Aquino, Sidney      42 Unattached              27.99m  
      19.95m  FOUL  FOUL  23.05m  24.88m  27.99m
  2   116 Könönen, Marko      40 Unattached              22.42m  
      17.86m  19.18m  19.74m  22.42m  21.71m  FOUL
  3    85 Ferre, Bruno        43 Unattached              22.39m  
      22.39m  20.29m  19.00m  20.61m  FOUL  16.31m
  4    60 Clawson, Phillip    43 Unattached              18.50m  
      15.46m  18.01m  16.82m  17.14m  18.50m  18.24m
 
Men 45-49 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   135 mancinelli, giampi  48 Unattached              22.59m  
      14.40m  21.33m  22.59m  21.59m  PASS  PASS
  2   115 Kollmorgen, Stuart  45 Unattached              13.93m  
      FOUL  13.64m  13.93m  FOUL  12.40m  12.41m
 
Men 50-54 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    50 Boyd, James Warren  51 Unattached              24.08m  
      23.30m  FOUL  FOUL  24.08m  FOUL  23.12m
  2    70 Cyr, Andre          53 Unattached              20.05m  
      16.58m  17.30m  20.05m  FOUL  FOUL  18.17m
  3    95 Hagler, Trent       51 Unattached              19.44m  
      18.99m  18.71m  18.54m  19.12m  18.49m  19.44m
 
Men 18-29 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   120 Kotze, Zavion       26 Unattached              42.99m  
      42.99m  40.53m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2   234 Fluegge, Jason      29 Unattached              21.37m  
      FOUL  14.65m  21.37m  19.41m  19.52m  19.42m
 
Men 30-34 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   249 Mullen, Scott       32 Unattached              32.32m  
      FOUL  32.32m  FOUL  FOUL  23.70m  FOUL
  2    53 Burslem, Michael    34 Unattached              28.18m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.09m  17.84m  20.17m  28.18m
  3   156 Oldaker, Jeremy     32 Unattached              27.12m  
      27.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  26.45m  FOUL
  4   159 Panzuto, Christian  30 Unattached              26.62m  
      26.62m  24.59m  22.85m  23.35m  25.90m  FOUL
  5   237 Setser, Thomas      34 Unattached              25.84m  
      FOUL  24.40m  25.84m  FOUL  24.40m  FOUL
  6   216 Wingate, Craig      34 Unattached              22.31m  
      18.04m  17.70m  18.69m  18.43m  17.49m  22.31m
  7    86 Gaona Jr., Gilbert  33 Unattached              21.71m  
      15.33m  21.71m  17.31m  18.22m  15.48m  16.77m
 
Men 35-39 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   161 Partridge, Jonatha  39 Unattached              43.25m  
      42.40m  41.76m  38.61m  37.17m  42.20m  43.25m
  2    75 DeSomber, Nathan    36 Unattached              34.93m  
      31.55m  30.28m  32.18m  34.93m  32.87m  FOUL
  3   206 Vatter, Jens        38 Unattached              29.80m  
      29.80m  28.78m  FOUL  26.11m  FOUL  25.92m
 
Men 40-44 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   227 Wieciech, Jacques   40 Unattached              39.03m  
      37.18m  PASS  PASS  38.83m  PASS  39.03m
  2   116 Könönen, Marko      40 Unattached              37.53m  
      35.33m  FOUL  36.61m  FOUL  33.20m  37.53m
  3   109 Justin, Joseph Joh  43 Unattached              29.78m  
      29.78m  26.57m  27.01m  27.12m  27.60m  FOUL
  4   224 Castilo, Aaron      43 Unattached              28.74m  
      23.55m  25.19m  27.79m  28.74m  PASS  FOUL
  5    85 Ferre, Bruno        43 Unattached              27.16m  
      FOUL  27.16m  22.81m  23.43m  23.70m  24.76m
  6    33 Aquino, Sidney      42 Unattached              24.71m  
      22.07m  FOUL  24.71m  FOUL  FOUL  14.17m
  7    36 Au, Sean            42 Unattached              16.66m  
      FOUL  16.66m  15.81m  13.04m  15.43m  15.57m
  8   130 Lopez, Alexis       42 Unattached              15.93m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.21m  15.93m
 
Men 45-49 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   135 mancinelli, giampi  48 Unattached              31.90m  
      27.90m  31.90m  23.40m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2   183 Schloot, Andrew     47 Unattached              17.47m  
      16.56m  FOUL  17.47m  16.09m  17.22m  17.16m
 
Men 50-54 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    80 Eggman, Allen       53 Unattached              34.34m  
      30.19m  34.34m  32.67m  33.57m  33.55m  33.12m
  2    50 Boyd, James Warren  51 Unattached              32.02m  
      27.30m  32.02m  30.34m  28.11m  28.86m  FOUL
  3    95 Hagler, Trent       51 Unattached              27.42m  
      FOUL  16.79m  19.51m  22.16m  27.42m  21.38m
  4   137 Marcial, Felix      51 Unattached              21.73m  
      FOUL  13.77m  19.53m  FOUL  20.11m  21.73m
  5    70 Cyr, Andre          53 Unattached              18.08m  
      16.88m  17.53m  FOUL  FOUL  18.08m  FOUL
 
Men 55-59 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   148 Morgan, Wayne       59 Unattached              16.23m  
      15.84m  14.80m  16.23m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men 60-64 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   106 Jacquet, Russell L  62 Unattached              32.26m  
      29.39m  28.52m  27.31m  28.26m  29.35m  32.26m
  2   200 Trich, Dee          62 Unattached              27.03m  
      22.04m  20.84m  18.84m  27.03m  PASS  PASS
  3   197 Thoman, Rick        61 Unattached              20.80m  
      18.47m  19.72m  18.32m  18.92m  17.68m  20.80m
  4   186 Seifert, Dieter Fr  64 Unattached              19.28m  
      19.28m  FOUL  16.75m  FOUL  FOUL  15.29m
 
Men 65-69 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   192 Stross, William     66 Unattached              24.40m  
      22.26m  21.32m  21.70m  22.26m  24.40m  21.42m
  2   252 Legbandt, Tom       69 Unattached               7.02m  
      6.74m  FOUL  7.02m  5.95m  6.76m  6.95m
 
Men 70-74 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   125 Lewis, John         74 Unattached              29.44m  
      22.90m  21.26m  FOUL  27.26m  24.80m  29.44m
  2   168 pulford, james      71 Unattached              13.51m  
      10.78m  13.51m  11.96m  11.80m  PASS  PASS
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 18-29 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   120 Kotze, Zavion       26 Unattached               11.35   2.4    784
  2   225 Beaodoin, Shawn     20 Unattached               11.36   2.4    782
  3   235 Foerster, Tyler     28 Unattached               12.54   2.4    549
  4   208 Vialle, Damien      28 Unattached               16.67   2.4     42
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 30-34 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    86 Gaona Jr., Gilbert  33 Unattached               13.08   1.6    454
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 35-39 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   206 Vatter, Jens        38 Unattached               12.31   1.6    591
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 40-44 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   224 Castilo, Aaron      43 Unattached               13.19   2.4    436
  2   212 Vosen, Ulrich       43 Unattached               13.54   2.4    380
  3   221 Nasser, Ziane       41 Unattached               14.59   2.4    234
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 50-54 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    80 Eggman, Allen       53 Unattached               13.31   2.5    417
  2    93 Grasland, Jean-Pie  51 Unattached               13.67   2.5    360
  3    57 Carr, Bryan         52 Unattached               14.46   2.5    250
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 60-64 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   106 Jacquet, Russell L  62 Unattached               13.32   2.5    415
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 18-29 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   225 Beaodoin, Shawn     20 Unattached               51.41     751
  2   120 Kotze, Zavion       26 Unattached               52.52     702
  3   235 Foerster, Tyler     28 Unattached             1:03.03     316
  4   208 Vialle, Damien      28 Unattached             1:13.88      68
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 30-34 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    86 Gaona Jr., Gilbert  33 Unattached             1:01.85     352
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 35-39 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   206 Vatter, Jens        38 Unattached               58.18     477
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 40-44 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   212 Vosen, Ulrich       43 Unattached             1:01.80     354
  2   224 Castilo, Aaron      43 Unattached             1:06.47     220
  3   221 Nasser, Ziane       41 Unattached             1:09.87     140
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 50-54 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    93 Grasland, Jean-Pie  51 Unattached             1:04.52     272
  2    80 Eggman, Allen       53 Unattached             1:09.98     138
  3    57 Carr, Bryan         52 Unattached             1:11.04     117
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 60-64 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   106 Jacquet, Russell L  62 Unattached             1:04.76     266
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 18-29 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   225 Beaodoin, Shawn     20 Unattached             4:29.45     748
  2   208 Vialle, Damien      28 Unattached             5:43.19     337
  3   120 Kotze, Zavion       26 Unattached             5:56.89     277
  4   235 Foerster, Tyler     28 Unattached             6:05.37     243
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 30-34 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    86 Gaona Jr., Gilbert  33 Unattached             5:13.13     486
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 35-39 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   206 Vatter, Jens        38 Unattached             6:35.28     138
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 40-44 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   212 Vosen, Ulrich       43 Unattached             5:15.10     476
  2   224 Castilo, Aaron      43 Unattached             6:10.88     221
  3   221 Nasser, Ziane       41 Unattached             6:32.05     148
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 50-54 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    93 Grasland, Jean-Pie  51 Unattached             5:23.64     431
  2    80 Eggman, Allen       53 Unattached             6:54.85      85
  3    57 Carr, Bryan         52 Unattached            16:57.63  
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 60-64 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   106 Jacquet, Russell L  62 Unattached             6:07.47     234
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 18-29 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   225 Beaodoin, Shawn     20 Unattached               17.19   2.0    605
  2   235 Foerster, Tyler     28 Unattached               19.24   2.0    412
 --   208 Vialle, Damien      28 Unattached                 DNF   2.0 
 --   120 Kotze, Zavion       26 Unattached                  DQ   2.0 
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 30-34 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    86 Gaona Jr., Gilbert  33 Unattached               21.92   2.0    213
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 35-39 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   206 Vatter, Jens        38 Unattached               19.94   0.9    354
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 40-44 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   224 Castilo, Aaron      43 Unattached               22.10   0.9    202
  2   212 Vosen, Ulrich       43 Unattached               23.04   0.9    149
  3   221 Nasser, Ziane       41 Unattached               25.83   0.9     37
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 50-54 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    80 Eggman, Allen       53 Unattached               18.05   2.9    519
  2    57 Carr, Bryan         52 Unattached               19.83   2.9    363
  3    93 Grasland, Jean-Pie  51 Unattached               20.75   2.9    292
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 60-64 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   106 Jacquet, Russell L  62 Unattached               16.33   2.9    696
 
Decathlon: #4 Men 18-29 High Jump Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   120 Kotze, Zavion       26 Unattached               1.96m     767
  2   225 Beaodoin, Shawn     20 Unattached               1.87m     687
  3   235 Foerster, Tyler     28 Unattached               1.57m     441
 --   208 Vialle, Damien      28 Unattached                  NH  
 
Decathlon: #4 Men 30-34 High Jump Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    86 Gaona Jr., Gilbert  33 Unattached               1.54m     419
 
Decathlon: #4 Men 35-39 High Jump Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   206 Vatter, Jens        38 Unattached               1.69m     536
 
Decathlon: #4 Men 40-44 High Jump Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   212 Vosen, Ulrich       43 Unattached               1.45m     352
  2   221 Nasser, Ziane       41 Unattached               1.27m     231
  3   224 Castilo, Aaron      43 Unattached               1.21m     194
 
Decathlon: #4 Men 50-54 High Jump Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    80 Eggman, Allen       53 Unattached               1.51m     396
  2    57 Carr, Bryan         52 Unattached               1.42m     331
  3    93 Grasland, Jean-Pie  51 Unattached               1.36m     290
 
Decathlon: #4 Men 60-64 High Jump Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   106 Jacquet, Russell L  62 Unattached               1.39m     310
 
Decathlon: #8 Men 18-29 Pole Vault Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   120 Kotze, Zavion       26 Unattached               4.20m     673
  2   225 Beaodoin, Shawn     20 Unattached               3.60m     509
  3   235 Foerster, Tyler     28 Unattached               2.70m     286
 --   208 Vialle, Damien      28 Unattached                  NH  
 
Decathlon: #8 Men 30-34 Pole Vault Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    86 Gaona Jr., Gilbert  33 Unattached               2.20m     179
 
Decathlon: #8 Men 35-39 Pole Vault Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   206 Vatter, Jens        38 Unattached               2.20m     179
 
Decathlon: #8 Men 40-44 Pole Vault Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   212 Vosen, Ulrich       43 Unattached               2.50m     242
  2   224 Castilo, Aaron      43 Unattached               2.40m     220
 --   221 Nasser, Ziane       41 Unattached                  NH  
 
Decathlon: #8 Men 50-54 Pole Vault Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    80 Eggman, Allen       53 Unattached               3.00m     357
  2    57 Carr, Bryan         52 Unattached               2.30m     199
  3    93 Grasland, Jean-Pie  51 Unattached               2.20m     179
 
Decathlon: #8 Men 60-64 Pole Vault Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   106 Jacquet, Russell L  62 Unattached               3.10m     381
 
Decathlon: #2 Men 18-29 Long Jump Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   120 Kotze, Zavion       26 Unattached               7.01m   1.8    816
     7.01m(1.8) 6.86m(0.3) 6.57m(1.1)            
  2   225 Beaodoin, Shawn     20 Unattached               6.02m   0.9    591
     6.02m(0.9) 5.98m(1.3) 5.58m(0.4)            
  3   235 Foerster, Tyler     28 Unattached               5.86m   4.3    556
     FOUL(2.2) 5.73m(1.2) 5.86m(4.3)            
  4   208 Vialle, Damien      28 Unattached               3.29m  +0.0    102
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(2.2) 3.29m(+0.0)            
 
Decathlon: #2 Men 30-34 Long Jump Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    86 Gaona Jr., Gilbert  33 Unattached               4.55m  +0.0    299
     4.55m(+0.0) 4.26m(1.5) PASS                 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men 35-39 Long Jump Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   206 Vatter, Jens        38 Unattached               5.49m   1.6    479
     5.46m(2.0) FOUL(1.0) 5.49m(1.6)            
 
Decathlon: #2 Men 40-44 Long Jump Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   224 Castilo, Aaron      43 Unattached               4.63m   0.6    313
     4.39m(2.9) 4.52m(0.6) 4.63m(0.6)            
  2   212 Vosen, Ulrich       43 Unattached               4.53m   1.0    295
     4.53m(1.0) 3.67m(0.5) 4.41m(2.1)            
  3   221 Nasser, Ziane       41 Unattached               4.06m   1.3    215
     4.06m(1.3) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.3)            
 
Decathlon: #2 Men 50-54 Long Jump Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    80 Eggman, Allen       53 Unattached               5.19m   0.5    419
     5.19m(0.5) 4.91m(1.1) PASS                 
  2    93 Grasland, Jean-Pie  51 Unattached               4.63m   0.4    313
     4.49m(0.4) 4.63m(0.4) FOUL(0.2)            
  3    57 Carr, Bryan         52 Unattached               4.48m   1.0    287
     4.21m(1.8) 4.48m(1.0) 4.02m(0.6)            
 
Decathlon: #2 Men 60-64 Long Jump Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   106 Jacquet, Russell L  62 Unattached               4.69m   1.2    324
     4.69m(1.2) 4.67m(1.2) FOUL(1.2)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men 18-29 Shot Put Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   120 Kotze, Zavion       26 Unattached              11.48m     575
      11.48m  11.26m  10.50m            
  2   225 Beaodoin, Shawn     20 Unattached              10.43m     512
      9.78m  9.93m  10.43m            
  3   235 Foerster, Tyler     28 Unattached               8.45m     393
      8.28m  8.45m  8.44m            
  4   208 Vialle, Damien      28 Unattached               3.95m     131
      3.80m  3.95m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men 30-34 Shot Put Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    86 Gaona Jr., Gilbert  33 Unattached               7.34m     327
      7.34m  PASS  PASS            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men 35-39 Shot Put Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   206 Vatter, Jens        38 Unattached               8.96m     423
      8.96m  8.94m  8.95m            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men 40-44 Shot Put Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   212 Vosen, Ulrich       43 Unattached               8.23m     380
      7.97m  8.01m  8.23m            
  2   221 Nasser, Ziane       41 Unattached               6.70m     290
      6.22m  6.57m  6.70m            
  3   224 Castilo, Aaron      43 Unattached               6.26m     264
      6.03m  6.26m  PASS            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men 50-54 Shot Put Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    80 Eggman, Allen       53 Unattached               9.79m     473
      9.79m  9.63m  FOUL            
  2    57 Carr, Bryan         52 Unattached               7.28m     324
      FOUL  6.89m  7.28m            
  3    93 Grasland, Jean-Pie  51 Unattached               6.51m     279
      FOUL  6.29m  6.51m            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men 60-64 Shot Put Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   106 Jacquet, Russell L  62 Unattached               8.61m     403
      8.54m  8.61m  8.43m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men 18-29 Discus Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   120 Kotze, Zavion       26 Unattached              34.84m     560
      33.78m  34.84m  34.73m            
  2   225 Beaodoin, Shawn     20 Unattached              30.26m     470
      24.58m  25.49m  30.26m            
  3   235 Foerster, Tyler     28 Unattached              19.14m     256
      FOUL  19.14m  16.97m            
  4   208 Vialle, Damien      28 Unattached               9.56m      85
      FOUL  9.56m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men 30-34 Discus Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    86 Gaona Jr., Gilbert  33 Unattached              16.78m     212
      16.43m  16.74m  16.78m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men 35-39 Discus Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   206 Vatter, Jens        38 Unattached              23.53m     339
      23.53m  FOUL  23.44m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men 40-44 Discus Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   224 Castilo, Aaron      43 Unattached              18.42m     243
      17.52m  17.84m  18.42m            
  2   221 Nasser, Ziane       41 Unattached              15.49m     189
      15.49m  15.30m  14.48m            
  3   212 Vosen, Ulrich       43 Unattached              15.30m     185
      14.90m  13.54m  15.30m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men 50-54 Discus Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    80 Eggman, Allen       53 Unattached              33.08m     525
      33.08m  31.14m  29.48m            
  2    57 Carr, Bryan         52 Unattached              18.37m     242
      18.37m  16.15m  FOUL            
  3    93 Grasland, Jean-Pie  51 Unattached              17.06m     218
      17.06m  14.81m  15.49m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men 60-64 Discus Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   106 Jacquet, Russell L  62 Unattached              28.36m     432
      27.88m  28.36m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men 18-29 Javelin Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   120 Kotze, Zavion       26 Unattached              46.77m     541
      43.88m  46.77m  44.27m            
  2   225 Beaodoin, Shawn     20 Unattached              45.59m     524
      43.60m  45.59m  43.19m            
  3   235 Foerster, Tyler     28 Unattached              33.24m     345
      FOUL  30.91m  33.24m            
  4   208 Vialle, Damien      28 Unattached               8.27m      13
      FOUL  8.27m  5.55m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men 30-34 Javelin Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    86 Gaona Jr., Gilbert  33 Unattached              18.83m     146
      18.83m  17.97m  18.64m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men 35-39 Javelin Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   206 Vatter, Jens        38 Unattached              31.60m     322
      27.85m  29.52m  31.60m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men 40-44 Javelin Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   224 Castilo, Aaron      43 Unattached              25.26m     233
      25.26m  22.74m  23.89m            
  2   221 Nasser, Ziane       41 Unattached              24.00m     216
      FOUL  FOUL  24.00m            
  3   212 Vosen, Ulrich       43 Unattached              15.99m     108
      15.99m  14.81m  14.16m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men 50-54 Javelin Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    80 Eggman, Allen       53 Unattached              34.00m     356
      33.58m  32.66m  34.00m            
  2    93 Grasland, Jean-Pie  51 Unattached              20.85m     173
      20.52m  19.13m  20.85m            
  3    57 Carr, Bryan         52 Unattached              20.30m     165
      20.30m  17.34m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men 60-64 Javelin Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   106 Jacquet, Russell L  62 Unattached              30.70m     309
      27.86m  30.36m  30.70m            
 
Men 18-29 Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   225 Beaodoin, Shawn     20 Unattached                6179  
  2   120 Kotze, Zavion       26 Unattached                5695  
  3   235 Foerster, Tyler     28 Unattached                3797  
  4   208 Vialle, Damien      28 Unattached                 778  
 
Men 30-34 Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    86 Gaona Jr., Gilbert  33 Unattached                3087  
 
Men 35-39 Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   206 Vatter, Jens        38 Unattached                3838  
 
Men 40-44 Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   212 Vosen, Ulrich       43 Unattached                2921  
  2   224 Castilo, Aaron      43 Unattached                2546  
  3   221 Nasser, Ziane       41 Unattached                1700  
 
Men 50-54 Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    80 Eggman, Allen       53 Unattached                3685  
  2    93 Grasland, Jean-Pie  51 Unattached                2807  
  3    57 Carr, Bryan         52 Unattached                2278  
 
Men 60-64 Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   106 Jacquet, Russell L  62 Unattached                3770  
 
Men 18-29 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   234 Fluegge, Jason      29 Unattached            46:17.00  
  2   226 Lopez-Garay, Jessi  29 Unattached            46:19.39  
 
Men 30-34 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    86 Gaona Jr., Gilbert  33 Unattached            45:20.04  
  2   247 Aloia, Dominic      32 Unattached            45:38.53  
 
Men 35-39 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   245 Lin, David          37 Unattached            46:54.65  
 
Men 40-44 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   175 Walczak, Capele     41 Unattached            35:40.42  
  2   130 Lopez, Alexis       42 Unattached            36:31.63  
  3    72 Datiche, Sebastien  41 Unattached            41:47.64  
 
Men 45-49 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   115 Kollmorgen, Stuart  45 Unattached            24:08.76  
  2    35 Arellano, Luis Bla  49 Unattached            34:27.85  
  3   239 Moresi, Roger       47 Unattached            40:37.62  
 
Men 50-54 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   181 Sabourin, Eric      54 Unattached            42:18.97  
 --    59 Charton, Olivier    54 Unattached                  DQ  
 
Men 55-59 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   215 Whitbread-Brown, W  55 Unattached            30:55.35  
 
Men 60-64 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --    64 Collingwood, Keith  64 Unattached                  DQ  
 
Men 65-69 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   150 Murphy, Garland     67 Unattached            36:24.65  
 --   192 Stross, William     66 Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 75-79 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   172 Reish, Russell      76 Unattached            46:09.32  
 
Mixed 40-49 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'D'                                     1:01.68  
     1) 224 Castilo, Aaron 43           2) 11 Hamilton, Aisha 40          
     3) 189 Snowden, Reginald 49        4)                                
  2 Unattached  'B'                                     1:09.18  
     1) 233 Theofelis, TC 49            2) 2 Baker, Linda 66              
     3) 137 Marcial, Felix 51           4) 200 Trich, Dee 62              
  3 Unattached  'A'                                     1:22.29  
     1) 17 Mahoney, Barbara 50          2) 4 Bolte, Sondra 64             
     3) 64 Collingwood, Keith 64        4) 114 koga, Dean 63              
  4 Unattached  'C'                                     1:46.82  
     1) 231 Berger, Inger 70            2) 29 Stross, Karen 61            
     3) 192 Stross, William 66          4) 150 Murphy, Garland 67         
 
Mixed 30-39 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     2:07.02  
     1)                                 2) 111 Kawano, Koji 49            
     3) 36 Au, Sean 42                  4) 255 Buthelezi, Hlengiwe 35     
 
Mixed 40-49 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     2:26.08  
     1) 233 Theofelis, TC 49            2) 137 Marcial, Felix 51          
     3) 17 Mahoney, Barbara 50          4) 244 Murphy-Stevens, Timothy 52 
 
Mixed 60-69 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     2:51.22  
     1) 114 koga, Dean 63               2) 2 Baker, Linda 66              
     3) 4 Bolte, Sondra 64              4) 200 Trich, Dee 62              
 
Mixed 18-29 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     4:05.73  
     1) 16 Lewis, Tamara 24             2) 34 Arcedera, Brian 34          
     3) 1 Aagenes, Anna 26              4) 89 Gay, Thomas 23              
  2 Unattached  'B'                                     8:28.10